Champion of Champions

2002 S. WOOD 2012 K. SAXTON
2003 T. RANKIN 2013 P. SPEDDING
2004 M. TEMPERLEY 2014 P. SPEDDING
2005 T. RANKIN 2015 P. SPEDDING
2006 A. LINDSAY 2016 K. BASTION
2007 K. SAXTON 2017 K. PATUWAI
2008 K. SAXTON 2018 K. PATUWAI
2009 P. SPEDDING 2019 P. SPEDDING
2010 M. TEMPERLEY 2020
2011 P. SPEDDING 2021

Mens Singles

1989 P. BLISS 2007 T. RANKIN
1993 L. DRAKE 2008 K. JACOBSON
1994 W. MOORE 2009 J. JOYCE
1995 M. PULLEN 2010 P. SPEDDING
1996 W. HERRIOTT 2011 K. SAXTON
1997 W. MOORE 2012 K. SAXTON
1998 T. RANKIN 2013 H. PARAIRE
1999 T. RANKIN 2014 B. COCHRANE
2000 P. KEREMETE 2015 P. SPEDDING
2001 D. CHAPMAN 2016 K. SAXTON
2002 C. HAROLD 2017 P. SPEDDING
2003 T. RANKIN 2018 K. PATUWAI
2004 T. RANKIN 2019 P. SPEDDING
2005 T. RANKIN 2020
2006 M. PULLEN 2021

Mens Pairs

1980 T. WOOD & N. SHEPHERD 2006 K. SAXTON & M. TEMPERLEY
1984 D. CANDY & M. PULLEN 2007 K. SAXTON & M. TEMPERLEY
1985 T. WIGGINS & J. JOYCE 2008 K. SAXTON & M. TEMPERLEY
1986 B. BECKHAM & M. GIBBONS 2009 P. SPEDDING & P. MURPHY
1989 L. DRAKE & I. SMITH 2010 M. TEMPERLEY & K. SAXTON
1994 W. HERRIOTT & W. MOORE 2011 M. TEMPERLEY & K. SAXTON
1995 B. GOODHUE & R. LEWIS 2012 M. TEMPERLEY & K. SAXTON
1996 M. PULLEN & I. SMITH 2013 P. SPEDDING & B. COCHRANE
1997 M. PULLEN & I. SMITH 2014 P. SPEDDING & B. COCHRANE
1998 M. PULLEN & I. SMITH 2015 M. TEMPERLEY & K. SAXTON
1999 M. PULLEN & I. SMITH 2015 M. TEMPERLEY & K. SAXTON
2000 P. MATANGI & T. RANKIN 2016  W. KINGI & W. NOBLE
2001 T. RANKIN & R. BURGESS 2017 K. PATUWAI & F. PAUL
2002 M. PULLEN & I. SMITH 2018 P. SPEDDING & B. COCHRANE
2003 K. SAXTON & M. TEMPERLEY 2019 W. CATTON & M. HILL
2004 D. READ & P. VISSCHERS 2020
2005 K. SAXTON & M. TEMPERLEY 2021

Ladies Singles

1989 E. EVERLEIGH 2007 T. MATANGI
1993 L. WALTERS 2008 G. PEDRO
1994 S. WOOD 2009 Q. HALLIDAY
1995 V. HERRIOTT 2010 M. HOLDER
1996 L. ADAMS 2011 S. WOOD
1997 J. HEMARA 2012 S. WOOD
1998 M. HOLDER 2013 P. SAXTON
1999 T. MATANGI 2014 N. MURPHY
2000 L. ADAMS 2015 M. TUAPAWA
2001 J. HEMARA 2016 S. WOOD
2002 S.WOOD 2017 S. WOOD
2003 T. MATANGI 2018 S. PRICE
2004 R. RHODES 2019 J. BURKHARDT
2005 A LINDSAY 2020
2006 M. HOLDER 2021

Ladies Pairs

1994 D. RHODES & L. SHULTZ 2008 T. MATANGI & D. RHODES
1995 L. ADAMS & L. SHULTZ 2009 T. MATANGI & D. RHODES
1996 M. HOLDER & V. HERRIOTT 2010 M. HOLDER & M. TUAPAWA
1997 S. WOOD & D. RHODES 2011 P. SAXTON & M. TUAPAWA
1998 L. GURNICK & D. RHODES 2012 S. WOOD & P. SAXTON
1999 T. MATANGI & J. HEMARA 2013 M. TUAPAWA & D. LEE-MAYNARD
2000 M. HOLDER & V. HERRIOTT 2014 M. SUTHERLAND & J. BURKHARDT
2001 T. MATANGI & J. HEMARA 2015 N. MURPHY & D. COCHRANE
2002 S. WOOD & P. RUA 2016 L. WITHERS & W. BOS
2003 S. WOOD & P. RUA 2017 D. ADAMS & J. BURKHARDT
2004 S. WOOD & P. RUA 2018 S. WOOD & L. TURNER
2005 T. MATANGI & A. LINDSAY 2019 J. BURKHARDT & S. WOOD
2006 T. MATANGI & A. LINDSAY 2020
2007 M. HOLDER & M. TUAPAWA 2021

Open Singles

2008 J. JOYCE 2015 K. BASTION
2009 I. SMITH 2016 S. TIERNEY
2010 P. SAXTON 2017 B. COCHRANE
2011 P. SPEDDING 2018 K. PATUWAI
2012 M. PULLEN 2019 J. COLMAN
2013 K. SAXTON 2020
2014 J. JOYCE 2021

Drawn Pairs

1989 L. CLOUGHLEY & K. ROBNINSON 2008 I. SMITH & M. OULLEN
1994 C. VERBURGH & S. BERGHAN 2009 J. JOYCE & W HERRIOTT
1995 C. HAROLD & N. CLOUGHLEY 2010 P. JANES & P. SPEDDING
1996 C. HAROLD & M. HOLDER 2011 J. JOYCE & P SPEDDING
1997 T. MATANGI & W. MOORE 2012 P. SPEDDING & G. BOURKE
1998 M. PULLEN & L. GURNICK 2013 K. SAXTON & G. BOURKE
1999 R. BURGESS & I. SMITH 2014 K. SAXTON & M. SUTHERLAND
2000 S. WOOD & P. KEREMETE 2015 P. SPEDDING & M. TEMPERLEY
2001 T. MATANGI & J. HEMARA 2016 M. TURNER & N. KELLY
2002 W. HERRIOTT & K. LINDSAY 2017 P. SPEDDING & S. TIERNEY
2003 C. HAROLD & B. YORKE 2018 H. RIHARI & B. STOTT
2004 M. TEMPERLEY & P. RUA 2019 R. TINSLEY & L. WITHERS
2005 L. ADAMS & D. RHODES 2020
2006 M. HOLDER & A. YATES 2021
2007 P. GRAHAM & G. BOURKE

Mixed Pairs

2007 M. PULLEN & S. WOOD 2020
2008 M. TEMPERLEY & M TUAPAWA 2021
2009 A. READ & D. BOCKING
2010 M. TUAPAWA & M. GARTHWAITE
2011 M. TEMPERLEY & K. MOSELEN
2012 P. MURPHY & N. MURPHY
2013 M. TUAPAWA & P. SPEDDING
2014 M. TUAPAWA & P. SPEDDING
2015 K. BASTION & M SUTHERLAND
2016K. BASTION & M SUTHERLAND
2017 P. SPEDDING & M. TUAPAWA
2018 L. TURNER & K. PATUWAI
2019 J. BURKHARDT & J. FARQUHARSON

Most Improved

1993 C. HAROLD 2008 P. JANES
1994 S. WOOD 2009 R. MEREDITH
1995 L. PARKER 2010 M. SUTHERLAND
1996 M. ELSON 2011 B. THORNBURN
1997 G. HAROLD 2012 J. FARQUHARSON
1998 R. BURGESS 2013 P. DETLAFF
1999 C. ELSON 2014 J. BURFHARDT
2000 J. KINGI 2015 R. RODRIGUEZ
2001 L. ELSON 2016 A. JOHNSON
2002 K. LINDSAY 2017 D. DELVES
2003 T. RATAHI 2018 B. THORBURN
2004 M. DUFTY 2019
2005 P. SAXTON 2020
2006 S. WYRINGI 2021
2007 J. KHUN